Baha Mar

Company:
Baha Mar
Address:
One Baha Mar Boulevard
Town:
Nassau
P.O. Box:
SP-64254
Island:
Nassau / Paradise Island, Bahamas
Area:
Cable Beach
Phone
242-788-8000
Phone 2:
242-788-1234
Website:
http://bahamar.com
Social Networks:

Business Location
Click map to enlarge

Wrong info? click here to let us know

Opening Hours

Monday 24 Hours open
Tuesday 24 Hours open
Wednesday 24 Hours open
Thursday 24 Hours open
Friday 24 Hours open
Saturday 24 Hours open
Sunday 24 Hours open

Latest Pictures / Photos


All Images Add Image

Description

Indulge in a world of grandeur and elegance at Baha Mar. Three luxurious hotel experiencesóGrand Hyatt Baha Mar, Rosewood Baha Mar, and SLS Baha Maróon 3,000 square feet of pristine white sand beach in Nassau, offering high-end shopping, outstanding restaurants, a world-class spa, and more. All close to the vibrancy and excitement of downtown Nassau.

Enjoy breathtaking ocean, fountain, or island views. Lounge by one of seven swimming pools. Dine on international cuisine at more than 40 restaurants, bars and lounges. Try your luck at the state-of-the-art casino. Baha Marís unparalleled amenities offer a one-of-a-kind vacation experience.

Baha Mar Directory
Grand Hyatt Baha Mar 788-1234
The Swimming Pig 788-7841
Stix 788-8814
Shuang Ba 788-1234
Regatta Buffet 788-8882
Cafe Madeleine 788-7363
Cleo Mediterraneo 788-8204
The Blue Note Lounge 788-1234
SLS Baha Mar Monkey Bar
Fi'lia 788-8212
Bond Night Club at BahaMar 788-8200

Casino Services 242-788-8888
Golf Royal Blue Tavern 242-788-4653
Tennis Racquet Club 242-788-7880
ESPA Spa 242-788-7800
Rolex John Bull
Tiffany & Co
Uniquely Bahamain
Forget me nots
Everything Striped Cabana
The current Bahamar Art Studios
Sandy Shores News & Sundries
Mac
Racquet Club Bahamar
Breitling
My Ocean Made the Bahamas
Tropic of Luxery
Hublot
Chopard
Bvlgari




Map

Ads